Staff Directory

Micheal Abran School Resource Officer n/a
Kimo Alani Custodian [email protected]
Stephen Alves Registrar Office Assistant [email protected]
Maylene Andrade Social Studies Teacher [email protected]
Beverly Apina Physical Education Teacher [email protected]
Mary-Ellen Aschauer Student Services Coordinator [email protected]
Keisha Beck Educational Assistant [email protected]
Mckinley Bleskachek SPED English Teacher [email protected]
Brittney Bordelon Social Studies Teacher [email protected]
Erica Burns English Teacher [email protected]
Hedi Casquilho-Gray Science Teacher [email protected]
Kaylee Castillo Social Studies Teacher [email protected]
Keala Ching Music Teacher [email protected]
Dawn Christensen-Easton English Teacher [email protected]
Mia-Pia Cummins Science Teacher [email protected]
Danielle Desmond Math Teacher [email protected]
Lava Farmer SPED Math Teacher [email protected]
Dolan Fernandez Custodian [email protected]
Jue-Lan Fu Office Assistant [email protected]
Guy Gambone Mentor Teacher/ISLA [email protected]
Rose Glad Math Teacher [email protected]
Shawna Gunnarson AVID/Computer Teacher [email protected]
Kari-Lyn Gutierrez Math Teacher [email protected]
Kekolu Harrington Educational Assistant [email protected]
Carole Hasan Counselor [email protected]
Gabe Hechler FSC Teacher [email protected]
Melanie Hoag English Teacher [email protected]
Kevin Hoag Science Teacher [email protected]
Christopher Jackson Science Teacher [email protected]
Kyra Jones ISLA Counselor [email protected]
Dahlia Kala Parent Liason [email protected]
Heather Kekahuna English Teacher [email protected]
Britney Kunihiro SBBH Counselor [email protected]
Brianne Lane Science Teacher [email protected]
Lindley Rabin Educational Assistant [email protected]
Jerry Lomongo Office Assistant [email protected]
Aasa Lundstroem Leto RTI EnglishTeacher [email protected]
Colleen Masukawa Registrar [email protected]
Marybeth Murphioka Social Studies Teacher [email protected]
Jennifer Murphioka Math Teacher [email protected]
Lauren Musshorn Computer Teacher [email protected]
Nicola Nakama Ching SPED Math Teacher [email protected]
Shayli Nakamoto SPED Math Teacher [email protected]
Brendon Nakata Sub. Office Assistant [email protected]
Mina Narita Japanese/ EL Teacher [email protected]
Candice Nozaki-Wong Social Studies Teacher [email protected]
Andy O’Brien Educational Assistant [email protected]
Arsenio Pieronek Math Teacher [email protected]
Melvin Prasad SPED English Teacher [email protected]
Jeff Pryor Physical Education Teacher [email protected]
Danielle Russell Social Studies Teacher [email protected]
Jon Sabati Tech Coordinator [email protected]
Leisha Santana School Health Aid [email protected]
Renna Singson English Teacher [email protected]
Mary Kay Slingerland Educational Assistant [email protected]
Megan Smith Educational Assistant [email protected]
Katie Souza Educational Assistant [email protected]
Kassidy Staup Social Studies Teacher [email protected]
Emily Threlkeld English Teacher [email protected]
Joe Troutman ELL English Teacher [email protected]
Nicole Ullian RTI Math Teacher [email protected]
Kalima Victor Head Custodian [email protected]
Caitlin Wagstaff Yearbook Teacher [email protected]
Nick Wainwright Art Teacher [email protected]
Billy Watan Custodian [email protected]
Traci Young Social Studies Teacher [email protected]
Christie Kieffer Vice Principal [email protected]